[1]

Klasės
5a(1) klasė 5a(2) klasė 5b(1) klasė
5b(2) klasė 6a(1) klasė 6a(2) klasė
6b(1) klasė 6b(2) klasė 7a(1) klasė
7a(2) klasė 7b(1) klasė 7b(2) klasė
7c(1) klasė 7c(2) klasė 8a(1) klasė
8a(2) klasė 8b(1) klasė 8b(2) klasė
Ia klasė (1) Ia klasė (2) Ib klasė (1)
Ib klasė (2) IIa klasė IIb klasė
SIU2_RA SIU1_K  
Mokytojai
Bankauskienė Ramunė Bura Alina Burbienė Aistė
Černiauskienė Stanislava Cijunėlienė Viktorija Činčikienė Asta
Daiva Veronika Kašina Dindienė Vida Doviakovskienė Irena
Dudėnaitė Teresė Gaidamavičienė Daiva Gasparevičienė Rita
Gudelienė Nijolė Guigienė Jūratė Jakubcevič Liudmila
Jankovska Natalija Janušienė Romualda Kaniušienė Irena
Karovackienė Alfreda Karneckas Eugenijus Karneckienė Zita
Klipčiuvienė Jolanta Krinickienė Alė Kukulskienė Inga
Maliavkienė Angelė Martinkevičienė Laimutė Matulevičienė Jekaterina
Mikėnienė Janina Nalivaika Gintaras Nalivaikienė Joana
Nalivaikienė Rasa Orechovienė Ona Panavienė Daiva
Podvoiskis Andrėjus Radziulienė Birutė Rimkienė Jelena
Šalnienė Agnė Stvolienė Ina Švereika Mindaugas
Umbražiūnienė Giedra Urbonienė Vilhelmina Uzialienė Gita
Vaiškūnienė Jelena Vainorienė Nijolė Zenkevičienė Andžela
Kabinetai
124 Muz.-1 (10) 126 Muz.-2 (14) 128 Muz.-3 (10)
220 kab. (18) 222 kab. (11) 223 kab. (11)
224 kab. (14) 225 kab. (14) 226 kab. (12)
227 kab. (12) 229 kab. (18) 230 kab. (12)
320 IT kab. (14) 322 kab. (11) 323 kab. (11)
324 kab. (14) 325 kab. (14) 326 kab. (12)
327 Tech. kab. (12) 328 SIU kab. (7) 329 Tech. kab. (18)
330 Tech. kab. (12) Atl. gimn. salė Sporto salė (1)
Sporto salė (2) Sporto salė (3) Aktų salė
101 kab. (26) 10b 102 kab. (26) 10a 106 kab. (30) 6a
108 kab. (16) 110 kab. (28) 7a 111 kab. (30) 7b
112 kab. (30) 9a 113 kab. (30) 8a 114 kab. (30) 8b
118 kab. (30) 5a 119 kab. (30) 5b 120 kab. (30) 6c
121 Tech. kab. (15) 124 Chor. kab. (15) 201 kab. (30) 6b
202 IT kab. (30)* 302 kab. (24) chem. 303 kab. (24) muz.
305 kab. (24) biol. 306 kab. (24) IT* 11a 307 kab. (22) 11b
308 kab. (22) 12a 309 kab. (22) 12b 310 kab. (26)
311 kab. (26) 9b  
Moksleiviai
Barkonytė Laura Bukinas Dominykas Gudelevičius Ignas
Kliukaitė Kira Krištolaitytė Gabija Koniušanecas Lukas
Medelytė Jurgita Miežėnaitė Gabija Rinkevičius Liutauras
Šipkauskas Nerijus Karneckas Kęstutis Amosovas Donatas
Baranauskaitė Diana Delgiado Mantas Korenkov Dmitrij
Horbenko Liudmyla Koncevičius Martynas Poltoržickij Ignas
Rimašiūtė Agnieška Starykova Diana Tumalavičius Domantas
Zacharovas Danielius Zemlevičiūtė Milda Šustickaitė Akvilė
Baronėnaitė Reda Gaidamovičius Kajus Grachovskis Martynas
Jakubėnaitė Gintarė Jarmalis Modestas Jeskevič Violeta
Jurkovlianecas Nauris Krivonos Dominykas Ivanovas Modestas
Radionov Maksym Rimašiūtė Gabrielė Smith Aleksandras
Lašinskas Tumas Varno Justina Vilkavickaitė Elvita
Černiauskas Ignas Šamšūraitė Gabrielė Jonė Šuntil Gabriel
MN_G.Kalvaitytė Adlys Tomas Aglinskaitė Jomantė
Andrijauskaitė Lauryna Baroniūnaitė Ieva Gaidamovičius Marijus
Grachovskis Laurynas Gudavičius Daumantas Jakubėnas Darius
Kaleckaitė Gabija Karklelis Marijus Lisinskas Laimonas
Meidutė Fausta Michnevič Anžela Narušis Dominykas
Navičkovas Paulius Petkun Artūr Podolskis Aurimas
Rudinskas Jokūbas Saulytė Gabija Solovjova Ariana
Trapikaitė Viktorija Turla Marijus Visockis Dominykas
Čagajeva Valerija Šulga Narūnas Mindaugas Bučelis Simonas
Filipovičius Ramūnas Guntys Jonas Jarmalytė Austėja
Jaroš Karolina Jurkevičiūtė Dominyka Kalvaitytė Gabrielė
Mamiūnas Danielius Marcinkėnas Vismantas Maslauskas Gediminas
Mikštaitė Raminta Nalivaika Deividas Nalivaikaitė Greta
Petrukanec Vitalij Rodevičiūtė Dija Rokickytė Andrėja
Rudzinskis Dainius Somoroko Dominik Suboč Erikas
Čebručenka Deividas Čirikaitė Gabija Šalna Oskaras
Šiaulytė Viktorija Šimkovičius Danielius  



Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Version 6.5.6 (2022-09-08 18:53)