[1]

Klasės
5a(1) klasė 5a(2) klasė 5b(1) klasė
5b(2) klasė 6a(1) klasė 6a(2) klasė
6b(1) klasė 6b(2) klasė 7a(1) klasė
7a(2) klasė 7b(1) klasė 7b(2) klasė
8a(1) klasė 8a(2) klasė 8b(1) klasė
8b(2) klasė Ia(g) klasė Ib(g) klasė
IIa(g) klasė IIb(g) klasė SIU2I
SIU2M SIU3V  
Mokytojai
Bankauskienė Ramunė Bura Alina Černiauskienė Stanislava
Cijūnėlienė Viktorija Činčikienė Asta Daiva Veronika Gaidamavičienė
Daubarienė Nijolė Dindienė Vida Doviakovskienė Irena
Dudėnaitė Teresė Gaidamavičienė Daiva Gasparevičienė Rita
Grigianecienė Renata Gudelienė Nijolė Jakubcevič Liudmila
Jankovska Natalija Kaniušienė Irena Kapačinskienė Nijolė
Karovackienė Alfreda Karneckas Eugenijus Karneckienė Zita
Klipčiuvienė Jolanta Krinickienė Alė Kukulskienė Inga
Maliavkienė Angelė Martinkevičienė Laimutė Mikėnienė Janina
Nalivaika Gintaras Nalivaikienė Rasa Orechovienė Ona
Panavienė Daiva Podvoiskis Andrėjus Politienė Jurgita
Radziulienė Birutė Rimkienė Jelena Šalnienė Agnė
Stvolienė Ina Švereika Mindaugas Ulevičienė Irena
Umbražiūnienė Giedra Urbonienė Vilhelmina Uzialienė Daiva
Uzialienė Gita Vaiškūnienė Jelena Vainorienė Nijolė
Zenkevičienė Andžela Zubkovienė Diana  
Kabinetai
124 Muz.-1 (10) 126 Muz.-2 (14) 128 Muz.-3 (10)
220 kab. (18) 222 kab. (11) 223 kab. (11)
224 kab. (14) 225 kab. (14) 226 kab. (12)
227 kab. (12) 229 kab. (18) 230 kab. (12)
320 IT kab. (14) 322 kab. (11) 323 kab. (11)
324 kab. (14) 325 kab. (14) 326 kab. (12)
327 Tech. kab. (12) 328 SIU kab. (7) 329 Tech. kab. (18)
330 Tech. kab. (12) 001 Atl. gimn. kab. 101 kab. (30) Ib
102 kab. (30) Ia 106 kab. (30) 5a 108 kab. (16) *
110 kab. (30) 6a 111 kab. (30) 6b 112 kab. (30) 8a
113 kab. (30) 7a 114 kab. (30) 7b 118 kab. (30) IIb
119 kab. (30) IIa 120 kab. (30) 8b 121 Tech. kab. (15)
124 Chor. kab. (15) 201 kab. (30) 5b 202 IT kab. (30)*
Moksleiviai
Andreikėnas Gytis Astikaitė Neringa Gudelaitytė Sonata
Guntys Steponas Janušas Mantas Juozapavičius Eimantas
Jurkevičius Jokūbas Lamėnas Aurimas Lavreckytė Gabrielė
Lisauskaitė Ieva Marcinkevičiūtė Adriana Mikštas Modestas
Palytaitė Ugnė Sabaliauskaitė Erika Saulytė Vesta
Tijūnėlytė Viktorija Vaiškūnas Rolandas Vareikaitė Evelina
Šlajus Adrijus Bogomolov Sergej Brazauskaitė Erika
Jancevičiūtė Karina Kailius Arminas Karneckaitė Karolina
Kondratavičiūtė Kamilė Koroliov Darius Michnovič Gabrielė
Miežėnas Dominykas Pošiūnas Arnas Sargsian Erik
Stankevičiūtė Raminta Varna Irmantas Zalaga Audrius
Zenkevič Miglė Čaikinaitė Erika Andrejeva Aleksandra
Jaksebogaitė Greta Korenkov Vladislav Kukėnas Aidas
Kuodzevičius Simonas Mankovičiūtė Akvilė Masoit Karina
Nalivaikaitė Reda Petkevičiūtė Simona Ražauskaitė Kamilė
Rusteika Donardas Samochvalova Viktorija Sliskytė Karolina
Varnaitė Karolina Veikalas Paulius Zemlevičius Gvidas
Zolumskis Dovydas Driukova Anastasija Trapikaitė Gabrielė
Giedrytė Ieva Jakubėnas Andrius Jankovskij Andžej
Jurkuvėnas Tautvydas Jusis Deimantas Karklelis Džiugas
Mančinskaitė Greta Martinkėnas Dominykas Meidutė Ligita
Orechovas Dovidas Raginis Augustas Rudzinskis Gvidas
Suboč Kotryna Tarvydaitė Meda Vyšnėnas Lukas
Borkovskij Arnas Dobradziejūnas Lukas Aškelovičius Erikas
Saulevičius Gediminas Gudelis Marius Gulbinovič Ada Merit
Ivanova Viktorija Jurėnas Liutauras Jusys Aurimas
Stvolas Justas Kaniušas Jokūbas Kirdeika Elvinas
Lamėnas Lukas Masoit Ingrida Palikša Karolis
Paškevičius Rojus Prokofjev Jevgenij Saulytė Inga Emilija
Slabada Arminas Zaleckis Paulius Šeikytė Raimonda
Šimanelis Robertas Išl. grupė  



Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Version 6.5.6 (2020-10-19 12:42)